Staff Directory

Brooke Danielle Anderson
Brooke Danielle Anderson
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Project/Program Manager (Exempt)
Subir K. Bairagi
Subir K. Bairagi
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Research Postdoctoral Associate
Eddie Dela Cuesta Chavez
Eddie Dela Cuesta Chavez
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Program Associate III
Leah English
Leah English
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Technical Assistant II
Ethan J. Fairbanks
Ethan J. Fairbanks
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Extra Help Assistant
Tonya Renee Foster
Tonya Renee Foster
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Project/Program Specialist
Shelby Lane Hanson
Shelby Lane Hanson
(HORT)-Horticulture
Department Fiscal Manager
Spencer C. Heald
Spencer C. Heald
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Extra Help Assistant
Colton G. Henderson
Colton G. Henderson
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Administrative Specialist II
Dylan James Hurst
Dylan James Hurst
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Extra Help Assistant
Ji Yong Lee
Ji Yong Lee
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Alicia Minden
Alicia Minden
(TAEA)-AFLS-Agri Economics and Agribusiness
Graduate Program Secretary
Alfred Buertey Narh
Alfred Buertey Narh
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Administrative Specialist II
Tina Marie Paul
Tina Marie Paul
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Administrative Specialist III
Joseph M. Porter
Joseph M. Porter
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Fiscal Support Specialist
Shelby Tyler Rider
Shelby Tyler Rider
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Program Associate
Heather Arielle Snell
Heather Arielle Snell
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Program Associate
Grant Howard West
Grant Howard West
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Post Doctoral Fellow
Wei Yang
Wei Yang
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Service Assistant I