Staff Directory

Kerr James Adams
Kerr James Adams
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant I
Bipasha Ahmed
Bipasha Ahmed
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Departmental Fiscal Manager
Brooke Danielle Anderson
Brooke Danielle Anderson
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant I
Rachel Jane Barry
Rachel Jane Barry
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Clerical Assistant I
Eddie Dela Cuesta Chavez
Eddie Dela Cuesta Chavez
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Program Associate III
Jerry Donald Conyer III
Jerry Donald Conyer III
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant III
Rhiannon De La Rosa
Rhiannon De La Rosa
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Clerical Assistant I
Melinda Sue Dunlap
Melinda Sue Dunlap
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Administrative Specialist III
Leah A. English
Leah A. English
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant II
Tonya Renee Foster
Tonya Renee Foster
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Departmental Admin. Manager
Victoria Lynn Hamley
Victoria Lynn Hamley
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Clerical Assistant I
Emilee Hammond
Emilee Hammond
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant III
Bong Kyun Kim
Bong Kyun Kim
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Research Post Doctoral Associa
Caleb Dean Kirk
Caleb Dean Kirk
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant III
Ji Yong Lee
Ji Yong Lee
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Research Post Doctoral Associa
Karen Renee Lindsay
Karen Renee Lindsay
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Research Program Associate
Alicia Minden
Alicia Minden
(TAEA)-AFLS-Agri Economics and Agri business
Administrative Specialist II
Logan David Moore
Logan David Moore
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant III
Jenny Jo Morrison
Jenny Jo Morrison
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Clerical Assistant II
Yefan Nian
Yefan Nian
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant II
Gioacchino Pappalardo
Gioacchino Pappalardo
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Dianne M. Pittman
Dianne M. Pittman
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Program Associate III
Research/Computer Support
Joseph M. Porter
Joseph M. Porter
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Fiscal Support Specialist
Ryan P. Ruiz
Ryan P. Ruiz
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Communication Manager
Heather Arielle Snell
Heather Arielle Snell
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Program Associate
Dat Quoc Tran
Dat Quoc Tran
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Research Post Doctoral Associa
John Leander Turner V
John Leander Turner V
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Technical Assistant I
Grant Howard West
Grant Howard West
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness
Research Program Associate
Wei Yang
Wei Yang
(AEAB)-Agricultural Economics and Agri business
Service Assistant I